Administration

Department of Math & Computer

Khajidsuren.N Founder

Dashdorj.Ya Chairman of the Board

Bayanjargal.L Principal

Lkhagvasuren.V Head of Accounting

Batchimeg.B ES-Students services manager

Nasanjargal.N ES-Students services manager

Tugsjargal.J SS-Students services manager

Tugsbileg.E SS-Students services manager

Munkhjargal.L Operational manager

Bolortsetseg.T Internal quality manager

Delgerjargal.B Social worker

Nasanjargal.L General accountant

Battuvshin.B Accountant

Tsolmontsetseg.U Librarian

Tumurkhishig. Doctor

Mandukhai.E Receptionist

Department of Mongolian Language

Munkhjargal.B Math

Nyamsuren.A Computer sciences

Narmunkh.D Math

Baasandorj.T Math

Battsetseg.B Math

Urangerel.B Math

Sunjidmaa.N Mongolian Language, Mongolian Script, & Literature

Urtnasan.D Mongolian Language, Mongolian Script, & Literature

Nansalmaa.E Mongolian Language, Mongolian Script, & Literature

Department of Foreign Languages

Grace English

Espie English

Ganbayar.B English

Budsuren.E English

Joy English

Anjelletto English

Erica English

Enkhtungalag.D German

Khulan.B Chinese

Yu Fang Chinese

Bai Yun Chinese

Department of Science

Sarantsetseg.P Biology

Munkhjargal.O Biology

Oyunsuren.A Health

Leydily Science

Atarsaikhan.E Physics

Buyandelger.A Physics

Batzaya.B Chemistry

Yerkejan.B Chemistry

Sosorbaram.B Lab assistant

Department of Humanities

Department of Primary

Murrentsen.T History

Munkhnasan.B Global perspectives

Khishigdorj.B Geography

Gener Baltazar Maulit History & Geography

Yanjinlkham.E Economics

Solongo.N Business studies

Ariunjargal.Ch Business studies

Department of Art & Sports

Naranchimeg.Ts Primary

Enkhtuya.B Primary

Nasanjargal.B Primary

Javkhlan.G Primary

Tserendolgor.Kh Primary

Delgermaa.N Primary

Tserennadmid.J Primary

Batbolor.B Primary

Tsevelmaa.N Primary

Serjmaa.E Primary

Urangoo.E Primary

Ayurzana.M Primary

Naranjargal.D Art

Otgontsetseg.A Art & Handicraft

Batbyamba.E PE

Galdantsogt.G PE

Tuyatsetseg.G Music

Nomuun.A Dance

Uuganbayar Badminton

Cafeteria

Gantsetseg.Ts Chef

Myagmarsuren.B Food Service Worker

Khandarmaa.B Food Service Worker

Tsendmaa.B Food Service Worker

Maralmaa.U Food Service Assistant

Doljinsuren.G Cafeteria organizer

Supporting Staff

Enkhtuya.B Service staff

Khandmaa.B Service staff

Narantsetseg.Ts Service staff

Lkhagvajav.N Service staff

Chinbat.L Security services

Ganbaatar.D Technical services

Byambasuren.Kh Security services